Fibre Networking

Colour = Grey

Enbeam IP54 24 Fibre Lockable Splice Enclosure

Part Code: 208-183 Key Features
  • Mounting Method: Wall Mounted
  • Type Of Cover: Door
  • Type Of Door: Single
  • Transparent Cover/door: No
  • Height: 257 Mm
  • Width: 192.5 Mm

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-638 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 LC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-639 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P-24F-LC-OS2 Cassette - Loaded with Duplex LC Adaptors

Part Code: 208-121 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 42
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: LC
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-637 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P MTP Coupler Cassette - Aligned key - Multimode

Part Code: 208-137 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 144
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P MTP Coupler Cassette - Key Up/Key Down - Singlemode

Part Code: 208-138 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 144
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P-24F-LC-OM3 Cassette - Loaded with Duplex LC Adaptors

Part Code: 208-122 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: LC
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P-24F-LC-OM4 Cassette - Loaded with Duplex LC Adaptors

Part Code: 208-123 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: LC
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P-24F-LC-OS2 Cassette - Loaded with Duplex Adaptors & Pigtails

Part Code: 208-124 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: LC
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Grey