Fibre Networking

Colour = violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-646 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Multimode - Rose

Part Code: 201-133 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless Multimode adaptor - Violet

Part Code: 201-139 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless Multimode adaptor - Violet (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-139-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam LC Quad flangeless Multimode adaptor - Violet

Part Code: 201-141 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam LC Quad flangeless Multimode adaptor - Violet (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-141-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Rose (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-132-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet - 2m

Part Code: 204-321 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet - 2m

Part Code: 204-350 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet