Height = 80 mm

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 12 Port (12 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-026 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 16 Port (16 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-027 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 16 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 16
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam LC Patch Box - 6 Port Quad (24-Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-109 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam SC Patch Box - 6 Port Duplex (12 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-030 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam FTTH 1 Fibre SCA Outlet Loaded with 1 x SCA Simplex Shuttered Adaptors

Part Code: 207-403 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 1
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm

Enbeam FTTH 1 Fibre SCA Outlet with 30 meter OS2 G657-A2 4mm Drop Cable

Part Code: 207-403-30 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 1
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm

Enbeam FTTH 1 Fibre SCA Outlet with 50 meter OS2 G657-A2 4mm Drop Cable

Part Code: 207-403-50 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 1
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm

Enbeam FTTH 2 Fibre SCA Outlet Loaded with 2 x SCA Simplex Shuttered Adaptors

Part Code: 207-404 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm

Enbeam FTTH 2 Fibre SCA Outlet with 30 meter OS2 G657-A2 4mm Drop Cable

Part Code: 207-404-30 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm

Enbeam FTTH 2 Fibre SCA Outlet with 50 meter OS2 G657-A2 4mm Drop Cable

Part Code: 207-404-50 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 80 Mm