Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Singlemode (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Ivory (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-365-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Singlemode Simplex Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Beige (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-360-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-350-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Other

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Multimode Duplex Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector SC Multimode Beige

Part Code: 200-358 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Multimode Simplex Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige