FTTx

Range = Enbeam

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-302 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 16 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-303 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 16
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 16
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam 48 Fibre Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) with Mechanical Seals (Dome Type)

Part Code: 208-500 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Duct Installation: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP68

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Drop Cable Tight Buffered Cca - White

Part Code: 205-331 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 2 Core Drop Cable Tight Buffered Cca - White

Part Code: 205-332 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 2
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-301 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-304 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibres) Single Mode Demarcation Box - Blue

Part Code: 208-200 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: LC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight