Height = 40 mm

Enbeam LC Multi mode Patch Box - 2 Port Quad (8-Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-107 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam SC Patch Box - 4 Port Duplex (8 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-029 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam LC Patch Box - 4 Port Quad (16-Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-108 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam SC Patch Box - 2 Port Duplex (4 Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-028 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 8 Port (8 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-025 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 4 Port (4 Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • 1 (current)