Fibre Networking

Type of connector connection 1 = ST

Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-350-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Other

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1m

Part Code: 200-600 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-610 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-014 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-256 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2m

Part Code: 200-218 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1m

Part Code: 200-216 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 3m

Part Code: 200-204 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5m

Part Code: 200-016 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-002 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M