Fibre Networking

Type of connector = ST

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 ST/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-643 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 4 Port (4 Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-638 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 ST/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-648 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-640 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: White

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 8 Port (8 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-025 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 4 Port ST Tamperproof Connection Box - Gland Entry

Part Code: 202-020 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount/Conduit
  • Type Of Fastening: Tamperproof
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 12 Port ST

Part Code: 202-035 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Singlemode

Part Code: 200-319 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - ST Multimode

Part Code: 200-330 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal